P/cloudy
49°
P/cloudy
Hi 60° | Lo 42°

Honor roll: Boynton Middle School

Third Quarter

Grade 8

High honors: David Antinelle, Meagan Brand, Sonja Caballero, Melinda Krook, Gabrielle Owen, Israel Pyhala, Kimberly Salvatore, Logan Traffie, Hannah Tucker, Matthew Wardwell

Honors: Kevin Allen, Robin Baldwin, Jared Barthel, Andrea Bertram, Nicole Bertram, Emese Boonstra, Natasha Brovina, Joshua Charland, Natalie Clough, Matthew Conrad, Jasmine Diamond, Autumn Firmin, Daimon Gibson, Austin Green, Shania Lampinen, Therese Morse, Jacob Movsessian, Veronica O’Brien, Julia Pineo, Travis Rautiola, Brianna Rogers, Bayleigh Salmi, Krista Schofield, Zachary Spaulding, Becka St. Cyr, Alec Talbot, Kyle Thibault

Grade 7

High honors: Shea Aldrich, Jordyn Babin, Shauna Bergeron, Sarah Bica, Samantha Bilodeau, Nina Colasanto, Amanda Normandin, Melonie Ojala, Thalia Sousa, Sydney Whitehouse

Honors: Braeden Allen, Megan Coponen, Katiana DeGrandpre, Jonathan DeJesus, Savannah Drolet, Saffron Duffy, Tyler Faulkner, Emma Honkala, Christa Ojala, Matthew Picazio, Todd Rust, Kelden Traffie, Misha White, Katherine Wilborg, Dallas Wooster

Grade 6

High honors: Shannon Agonis, Kylie Bane, Ethan Bilodeau, Britany Boulerice, Mahala Damery, Tyra Gibson, Chelsea Holombo, Kolby Lampinen, Olivia Mitchell-Jenna, Conor Place, Gus Pyhala, Megan Robichaud, Havanna Sikkila, Logan Thibault, Grace Tucker, Isabella Walden

Honors: Anthony Andronaco, Braelyn Case, Alexis DeFraga, Emily Dilger, Matthew Farrell, Erica Frazier, Jacob Goodrich, Hannah Griego, TJ Hiott, Ashley Jewell, Treyton Ketola, Owen Krook, Madison Labrie, Cole Lambert, Paige Lewis, Nathan Long, Jade Mello, Mallorie Nantel, Mollymae Rivera-Cunningham, Justin Smith, Lainey Somero, Kevin Swieca, Samuel Tucker, Grace Walden, Madison Wright

Grade 5

High honors: Zack Allen, Amber Angove, Dean Antinelle, Shelby Babin, Zachary Barthel, Amanda Bergeron, Sophie Callahan, Molly Caron, Lydia Gilbride, Faith Hines, Patton Hiott, Mia Howard, Samantha Hughson, Alannah Johnson, Kailyn Matson, Avery McClain, Daniel McHugh, Kylie Millea, Emma Mittleider, Caitlin Pease, Noah Rogers, Elizabeth Spaulding, Christopher Wilkins, Nathan Wilkins, Jasmine Williams, Shannon Wooster

Honors: Lanz Bishop, Noah Caballero, Tori Cardinal, Emma Charland, Abigail Charron, James Clough, Rhiannon Coll, Molly Coponen, Julia Covell, Tanner Duval, Oshyn Gibson, Blake Gregory, Scott Honkala, Andrea Knight, Emma Knisley, George Lisio, Jaylin McGovern, Haddyn Ojala, Chandra Oullette, Connor Pomerleau, Molly Rines, Victoria Robinson, Nolan Rogers, Halle Sauvola, Kaleb Senter, Alexander Shepherd, Liam Smith, Samuel Soini, Sebastian Tilton, Dylan Vaillancourt, Matthew Wilkins

There are no comments yet. Be the first!
Post a Comment

You must be registered to comment on stories. Click here to register.