Honor rolls: Great Brook School, Antrim

Great Brook School

Term Three

Grade 8

High honors: Fenia Benet-Higgins, Colin Brinkley, Mackenzie Burnside, Chloe Cheviot, Tiffany Cote, Carly Cresta, Queen Durgin, Meaghan Farrell, Hannah Fitzgerald, Camryn Green, Sylvie Holding, Breanna Lester, Gracyn Mose, Hannah Reinfrank, Carly Storro

Honors: KJ Ammon, Brendan Anderson, Liam Baldwin, Courtney Barsanti, Ally Beckman, Christopher Charbonneau, Teddy Ernst, Joseph Haney, John Hardwick, Rebekah Hardwick, Benjamin Heffernan, Juliet Hunt, Brendon James, Amanda Klinger, Daniel Learn, Marina Marcellino, Taylor Nelson, April Paine, Megan Pelissier, Jill Pierson, Jonathan Pope, Brandon Sloan, Toriana Smith, Jacob Swain, Hayley Thyne, Katie Wilkinson, Taryn Wing, Maggi Wood

Grade 7

High honors: Emily Bailey, Rhiannon Bell, Jonathan Chapman, Skye Civitella, Charlotte Clough, Sarah Dauphinais, Liavonna Debarros, Lily Denehy, Shea Ellis, Isabelle Gelinas, Melanie Giffin, Kalbie Grassett, Destiny Guadagno, Hailey Harding-Rogers, Emma Henderson, Kaelie Huard, Hattie Kendall, Bailey Kirkpatrick, Emilee Lantagne, Nick Lee, Kalista Madore-Blanchard, Emily Martin, Nuamh McElligott, Liam McGrath, Elizabeth Nute, Hannah Payne, Christiana Pearce, Jake Phillips, Mya Poluchov, Chevy Robinson, Scott Stanley, Eli Tamok, Quinn Tucker, Sarah Tyler, Emily Voorhees, Sophia Weinreich, Mackenzie Wetherill, Dominique Wheeler, Isabel Wilder, Riley Young

Grade 7

Honors: Cole Bourque, Austin Cilley, Faith Cornell, Maya Dion, Hunter Gullage, Luke Holland, Max Kerwin, Anna Lyons, Ben Metzemaekers, Anna Murphy, Joshua Nash, Dylan Rochford, Talia Rokes, Hunter Salamy, Bodie Swain, Cheyanne Watman, Sam West

Grade 6

High honors: Kelley Akerley, Duncan Cahoon, Rachel Cass, Hayley Cheviot, Jaclyn Clark, Max Davie, Anna Gombas, Savanna Hall, Carter Hunt, Carly Kimball, Isabelle Laskey-Rigrod, Anna McGuinness, Colman Momenee, Julia Peters, Jack Plourde, Clara Quintanilha, Jacob Rubin, Lauren Slater, Curtis Smith, Andrew Stockwell, Leah Stone, Lizzy Townes, Siera Valentin, Keenan Wilson, Corrina Wright, Connor Young, Daisy Young

Grade 6

Honors: Jacob Agrella, Ian Aldrich, Jade Bailey, Sean Boggis, Marissa Caruth, Evan Coyne, Liana Day, Samantha George, Laquea Hall, Abby Jones, Matthew Kimball, Kirsten Luba, Tyler Nims, Kyla Provencher, Zachary Rajaniemi, Ben Simons, Austin Soucie, Hunter Storro, Amber Thompson, Eric Waniski

There are no comments yet. Be the first!
Post a Comment

You must be registered to comment on stories. Click here to register.